21

RISULTATI TAEKWONDO

Combattimento Maschile Cinture Rosse/Nere

-58 kg
1 – Panchabalasingham Vicknes (CUS GENOVA)
2 – Semola Rudy (CUS FIRENZE)
3 – Ramella Tommaso (CUS MILANO)
3 – Tusa Mihail (CUS TRIESTE)

-68 kg
1 – Ceccaroni Michele (CUS BOLOGNA)
2 – Tridico Simone (CUS GENOVA)
3 – Straziuso Fausto (CUS POTENZA)
3 – Monaco Giovanni (CUS COSENZA)

-80 kg
1 – Traversa Luigi (CUS URBINO)
2 – Zicarelli Lorenzo (CUS FERRARA)
3 – Scala Ivan (CUS NAPOLI)
3 – Evangelisti Ivan (CUS BOLOGNA)

+80 kg
1 – Barone Gennaro (CUS NAPOLI)
2 – Natali Bruno (CUS NAPOLI)
3 – Lambiasi Raffaele (CUS FORO ITALICO)
3 – Guarino Alessandro (CUS BENEVENTO)

Combattimento Maschile Cinture Verdi BLU

+ 80 kg
1 – Tropeano Mikael (CUS COSENZA)
2 – Conte Mario (CUS BENEVENTO)
3 – Veltri Marcello (CUS COSENZA)

-80 kg
1 – Guiso Andrea (CUS ROMA)
2 – Alfano Matteo (CUS COSENZA)
3 – Ruta Alex (CUS COSENZA)
3 – De Meis Pierluigi (CUS L’AQUILA)

-68 kg
1 – Consolaro Francesco (CUS PADOVA)
2 – Santopietro Marco (CUS ROMA)
3 – Domanico Alessandro (CUS GENOVA)
3 – Lunetta Salvatore (CUS CATANIA)

-58 kg
1 – Morollo Marco Antonio (CUS BARI)
2 – Sarra Fabio (CUS ROMA)
3 – Baldini Tiziano (CUS ROMA)

Combattimento Maschile Cinture Verdi BLU

+ 80 kg
1 – Tropeano Mikael (CUS COSENZA)
2 – Conte Mario (CUS BENEVENTO)
3 – Veltri Marcello (CUS COSENZA)

-80 kg
1 – Guiso Andrea (CUS ROMA)
2 – Alfano Matteo (CUS COSENZA)
3 – Ruta Alex (CUS COSENZA)
3 – De Meis Pierluigi (CUS L’AQUILA)

-68 kg
1 – Consolaro Francesco (CUS PADOVA)
2 – Santopietro Marco (CUS ROMA)
3 – Domanico Alessandro (CUS GENOVA)
3 – Lunetta Salvatore (CUS CATANIA)

-58 kg
1 – Morollo Marco Antonio (CUS BARI)
2 – Sarra Fabio (CUS ROMA)
3 – Baldini Tiziano (CUS ROMA)

Forme Maschili

Cintura Verde

1° Guiso Andrea – Cus Roma

2° Lunetta Salvatore – Cus Catania

3°Alfano Matteo – Cus Cosenza

Cintura blu

1° Baldini Tiziano – Uni Roma3

2° Consolaro F. Federico – Cus Padova

3° Domanico Alessandro – Cus Genova

3° Sarra Fabio – Cus Roma

Cintura Rossa

1° Ludovico Filippo – Cus Bologna

2° Evangelisti Davide – Cus Bologna

3° Braglia Federico  – Cus Modena

3° Elia Giuseppe – Cus Bari

Cintura Nera

1° Pastore Umberto – Cus Napoli

2° Tridico Simone – Cus Genova

3° Bonanno Valerio – Cus Catania

3° D’Abbado Romano – Cus Bari

 

Combattimento Femminile

+ 67 kg R/N
1 – Smiraglia Maristella (CUS FOGGIA)
2 – Mengoni Roberta (CUS ROMA)
3 – Meduri Annapaola (CUS SALERNO)
3 – Facciuto Alessandra (CUS CASERTA)

-67 kg R/N
1 – Mastrantuono Francesca (CUS CASSINO)
2 – Crocenzi Sofia (CUS ANCONA)
3 – Foresti Arianna (CUS BERGAMO)
3 – Fiorentino Chiara (CUS NAPOLI)

-57 kg R/N
1 – Ungari Lidia (CUS ROMA)
2 – Taschini Giulia (CUS ROMA)
3 – Giordano Giulia (CUS BARI)
3 – Lani Chiara (CUS URBINO)

-49 kg R/N
1 – Rossi Silvia (CUS GENOVA)
2 – Matarazzo Elena (CUS BENEVENTO)
3 – Rizzi Antonietta (CUS BARI)
3 – Simoni Martina (CUS BOLOGNA)

+ 67 kg V/B
Ivkovic Aleksandra (CUS TRIESTE)

– 49 kg V/B
Ricciardi Raffaella (CUS BARI)

– 57 kg V/B
1 – D’Angi Marcella (CUS L’AQUILA)
2 – Bello Roberta (CUS BARI)
3 – Di Guidi Irene (CUS PERUGIA)
3 – Capuano Valentina (CUS POTENZA)

Forme Femminili

Cintura Verde

1° Di Domenico Annateresa – Cus Caserta

2° Capuano Valentina – Cus Potenza

3° Ivkovic Aleksandra – Cus Trieste

3° Cervelli Chiara – Cus Bologna

Cintura Blu

1° Bello Roberta – Cus Bari

2° Ricciardi Raffaella – Cus Bari

3° Di Guida Irene – Cus Perugia

Cintura Rossa

1° Anacoreti Martina – Cus Bologna

2° Mascolo Cocetta Pia – Cus Modena

3° Formicola Anna – Cus Caserta

3° Settino Adriana – Cus Cosenza

Cintura Nera

1° Dincao Francesca – Cus Pavia

2° Chiappa Alessia – Cus Milano

3° Crocenzi Sofia – Cus Ancona

3° Truddaiu Simona – Cus Sassari

No Comments

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.